ROBOTC.net forums
http://robotc.net/forums/

Protoboard several outputs
http://robotc.net/forums/viewtopic.php?f=1&t=9913
Page 1 of 1

Author:  nickzink [ Sat Nov 29, 2014 12:21 pm ]
Post subject:  Protoboard several outputs

Hi everyone,
My FTC team is currently trying to get our protoboard to work. We are trying to use several switches for our autonomous program but we can only seem to get 1 switch to work. If anyone could post some sample code or give suggestions/directions it would be very much appreciated.
Thanks!
-Nick

Page 1 of 1 All times are UTC - 5 hours [ DST ]
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
http://www.phpbb.com/